Licensed to Don Cook Natatorium – Site License

 

HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/24/2012 01:28 PM
Fort Bend Classic - 10/19/2012 to 10/20/2012                  
Results                                    

Event 1 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clements Blue  'A'                                          1:55.71  
     1) Wang, Sophia 10                 2) Hann, Madison 12               
     3) Pho, Keegan 10                  4) Allen, Amanda 12               
  2 Austin High School Bulldogs  'A'                            1:57.37  
     1) Johnson, Makenzie 12            2) Wier, Emily 10                 
     3) Luong, Polly 11                 4) Remy, Alex 10                  
  3 Ridge Point  'A'                                            2:00.20  
     1) Aranda, Madison 11              2) Wong, Abby 10                  
     3) Wood, Carley 10                 4) Labus, Riley 9                 
  4 Travis  'A'                                                 2:01.81  
     1) Lassiter, Read 10               2) Jones, Molly 10                
     3) Martin, Daria 10                4) Green, Sarah 10                
  5 Clements Blue  'B'                                          2:03.64  
     1) Papso, Cassidy 11               2) Bui, Audrey 11                 
     3) Crow, Emma 12                   4) Frederick, Taylor 11           
  6 Clute Brazoswood  'A'                                       2:04.12  
     1) Bai, Carrie SO                  2) Kuettel, Molly FR              
     3) Robbins, Annie FR               4) Goff, Haley JR                 
  7 Deer Park High School  'A'                                  2:04.16  
     1) House, Courtney 10              2) Saxton, Courtney D 12          
     3) Cliburn, Elizabeth 12           4) Hardin, Liesl M 12             
  8 Elkins  'A'                                                 2:04.62  
     1) Miller, Emma 09                 2) Babb, Gabrielle 10             
     3) Gicana, Jillian 09              4) Johnson, Rebecca 11            
  9 Fort Bend Dulles  'A'                                       2:04.97  
     1) Mueller, Rylan 9                2) Groth, Taylor 10               
     3) Quentin, Asia 10                4) Nguyen, Gabrielle 11           
 10 Houston Bellaire  'A'                                       2:05.49  
     1) Schneider, Sarah 10             2) Tedore, Audrey 9               
     3) Parsons, Meghan I 10            4) Yard, Stephanie A 11           
 11 Austin High School Bulldogs  'B'                            2:06.87  
     1) Ahmed, Maha 12                  2) Dorrance, Emily 12             
     3) Smith, Abby 11                  4) Buitrago, Andrea 12            
 12 Clements Pink  'A'                                          2:06.89  
     1) Phegley, Lauren 9               2) Bui, Sydney 9                  
     3) Gascoyne, Kaitlin 10            4) Yagi, Mimi 9                   
 13 Deer Park High School  'B'                                  2:07.33  
     1) Sagner, Mandy 9                 2) Vazquez, Angela 11             
     3) Tamayo, Alisa 10                4) Mills, Mariah 11               
 14 Clements Blue  'C'                                          2:07.40  
     1) Vu, Alexis 10                   2) Hammond, Haley 9               
     3) Rodriguez, Gabriella 10         4) Wong, Sara 9                   
 15 Fort Bend Kempner Maroon  'A'                               2:08.51  
     1) Landry, Reagen 12               2) Huff, Mackenzi 12              
     3) Thomas, Rachel 12               4) Alban, Arielle 12              
 16 Travis  'B'                                                 2:09.82  
     1) Przybilla, Hannah 11            2) Hoffman, Serra 11              
     3) Reagan, Julia 11                4) Equitz, Emily 10               
 17 Clute Brazoswood  'B'                                       2:09.94  
     1) Zhou, Nijia JR                  2) Janssen, Yoka FR               
     3) Neely, Taylor FR                4) Owens, Kendall FR              
 18 Fort Bend Kempner Silver  'B'                               2:10.25  
     1) Adkison, Katherine 09           2) Alvarez, Astrid 11             
     3) Rodriguez, Damaris 11           4) Spacek, Crystal 09             
 19 Austin High School Red Team  'B'                            2:12.97  
     1) Cheung, Maggie 09               2) Suddhi, Alyssa 10              
     3) Li, Selena 10                   4) Wong, Annette 11               
 20 Austin High School Bulldogs  'C'                            2:13.27  
     1) Moirangthem, Simi 11            2) Brandt, Jessica 12             
     3) Lamendola, Macy 10              4) Crusberg, Hayden 09            
 21 Fort Bend Dulles  'B'                                       2:13.57  
     1) Thane, Michelle 11              2) Strong, Madeline 9             
     3) Pozzi, Marissa 10               4) Warren, Emma 9                 
 22 Hastings High School  'A'                                   2:15.24  
     1) Trevino, Karla 11               2) Vu, Jackie 12                  
     3) Melendez, Vera 11               4) Faulhaber, Caitlyn 11          
 23 Austin High School Red Team  'A'                            2:17.43  
     1) Chandler, Kirby 12              2) Makvandi, Golbou 10            
     3) Stocks, Spencer 12              4) Barker, Hayley 12              
 24 Ridge Point  'B'                                            2:17.72  
     1) Menendez, Julia 9               2) Maier, Abbie 10                
     3) Nason, Kelsey 11                4) Boarman, Brooke 11             
 25 Hightower  'A'                                              2:18.18  
     1) Hoppe, Brooke 12                2) Hughes, Emily 11               
     3) Kistow, Saiyda 9                4) Glass, Kirby 11                
 26 Fort Bend Kempner Maroon  'B'                               2:18.26  
     1) Barrios, Miranda 10             2) Gregory, KC 11                 
     3) Nguyen, Irene 12                4) Mc Henry, Grace 10             
 27 Houston Bellaire  'B'                                       2:19.11  
     1) Widdershins, Afton 10           2) Han, Dee Dee 11                
     3) Guan, Eunice R 10               4) Johnson, Samantha S 10         
 28 Elkins  'B'                                                 2:24.24  
     1) Alcock, Madeline 10             2) Tzeng, Isabelle 09             
     3) Williams, Jalanie 09            4) Snyder, Katy 11                
 29 Travis Gray  'B'                                            2:24.55  
     1) Ibarra, Alejandra 9             2) Wall, Addy 10                  
     3) McGrath, Katy 10                4) McStravick, Kaylyn 11          
 30 Elkins  'C'                                                 2:27.86  
     1) Schraden, Crystal 09            2) Van Zante, Tanya 10            
     3) Zamora, Alexis 09               4) Schraden, Analy 12             
 31 Deer Park High School  'C'                                  2:28.04  
     1) Zuniga, Kasandra 10             2) Sublett, Reannon 9             
     3) Merilatt, Shea M 12             4) Contreras, Ashlee 11           
 32 Fort Bend Kempner Silver  'A'                               2:29.58  
     1) Norris, Lauren 09               2) Love, Brittany 10              
     3) Hinze, Katie 09                 4) Rizer, Sarah 10                
 33 Elsik High School  'A'                                      2:30.33  
     1) Gonzalez, Jasmine 11            2) Roberts, Ashley 12             
     3) Ho, Amanda 10                   4) Mejia, Reyna E. 11             
 34 Ridge Point  'C'                                            2:30.60  
     1) Elsenbrook, Hannah 9            2) Andrews, Gabriela 9            
     3) Burdeos, Sarah 10               4) Moll, Madelline 9              
 35 Fort Bend Kempner Silver  'C'                               2:33.57  
     1) Powers, Sandy 09                2) Rowe, Eryn 09                  
     3) Mollina, Elizabeth 09           4) Cummings, Annalissa 11         
 36 Clements Pink  'B'                                          2:34.29  
     1) Kue, Evelyn 9                   2) Ctvrlik, Suzanne 10            
     3) Defretin, Marie-Audrey 11       4) Defretin, Victoria 9           
 37 Hastings High School  'B'                                   2:39.33  
     1) Romero, Daniella 09             2) Beans, Heather 09              
     3) Cypher, Serena 09               4) Alvarez, Emily 10              
 38 George Bush High School  'A'                                2:40.67  
     1) Forde, Arnaezia 11              2) Barlaan, Charlene 10           
     3) Dawson, Jessica 9               4) Maldonado, Alda 9              
 39 Clute Brazoswood  'C'                                       2:41.74  
     1) Chavez, Denise JR               2) Lowe, Caroline FR              
     3) Litton, Taylor JR               4) Ponce, Lendy FR                
 40 Austin High School Red Team  'C'                            2:45.12  
     1) Hanks, Sally 11                 2) Briseno, Andrea 09             
     3) Castillo-Jaimes, Mariana 10     4) Bowen, Brooke 10               
 41 Clements Pink  'C'                                          2:45.33  
     1) Hassan, Alize 11                2) Martin, Bree 9                 
     3) Lebman, Katie 9                 4) Shekari, Alicia 9              
 42 George Bush High School  'B'                                3:09.24  
     1) Marquez, Estefani 10            2) Wu, Yue 9                      
     3) Abdul-Hagg, Zakiyyah 10         4) Gonzalez, Hilian 10            
 43 George Bush High School  'C'                                3:53.27  
     1) Mpwo, Justine 11                2) Vo, Amy 11                     
     3) Bueno, Evelyn 9                 4) Holliday, Breanna 11           
 -- Hightower  'B'                                                   DQ  
     1) McCray, Jade 12                 2) Nakanwagi, Sherina 10          
     3) Wiratman, Timothea 10           4) Thorne, Nicole 10              
 -- Travis Gray  'A'                                                 DQ  
     1) Schneider, Heather 11           2) Gonzalez, Tatiana 9            
     3) Renfrew, Elie 9                 4) Lozano, Zoe 10                 
 -- Houston Bellaire  'C'                                            DQ  
     1) Bearden, Halla 12               2) Mayfield, Katya 11             
     3) Rodriguez, Helena 9             4) Ji, Chelsea 12                 
 -- Nederland High School-GU  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Field, Becca 12                 2) Landrum, Johnna 09             
     3) Borden, Kylie 11                4) Bell, Jarrae 11                
 -- Fort Bend Kempner Maroon  'C'                                    DQ  
     1) Weber, Rachel 12                2) Dang, Ashley 11                
     3) Gomez, Nayeli 12                4) Dietz, Eleanor 12              

Event 2 Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clements Blue  'A'                                          1:42.98  
     1) Lin, Michael 9                  2) Marlatt, Jonathan 11           
     3) Nork, Alex 10                   4) Hwang, Colin 11                
  2 Deer Park High School  'A'                                  1:43.05  
     1) Fussell, Will W 11              2) Zalud, Zack L 11               
     3) Garcia, Stevie 11               4) Mohle, Brandon K 11            
  3 Clements Blue  'B'                                          1:46.21  
     1) Zhan, Eddie 11                  2) Gaffney, Patrick 11            
     3) Oei, Klement 12                 4) Yeung, Alex 11                 
  4 Houston Bellaire  'A'                                       1:46.54  
     1) Doughty, Neil W 12              2) Polisini, Sam R 11             
     3) Nguyen, Bach 12                 4) Walters, George 11             
  5 Clements Blue  'C'                                          1:46.65  
     1) Roberts, Barrett 9              2) Yuen, Arthur 9                 
     3) Walton, Colin 10                4) Gutzwiller, Steven 12          
  6 Fort Bend Dulles  'A'                                       1:47.82  
     1) Chan, Eric 11                   2) Guillory, Patrick 12           
     3) Rosner, Gregory 12              4) Chiu, Daniel 10                
  7 Austin High School Bulldogs  'A'                            1:47.86  
     1) Westfall, Tucker 12             2) Fu, Peter 12                   
     3) Pho, Jason 12                   4) Lui, Toby 12                   
  8 Fort Bend Kempner Maroon  'A'                               1:47.98  
     1) Tran, Jonathan 11               2) Kujimiyo, Mayowa 12            
     3) Dormani, Sean 10                4) Arcain, Raphael 10             
  9 Elkins  'A'                                                 1:50.46  
     1) Li, Frank 12                    2) Gicana, Josh 12                
     3) Li, Eric 12                     4) Theriot, Brayden 10            
 10 Ridge Point  'A'                                            1:50.56  
     1) Aranda, Anthony 10              2) Ewer, Brandon 10               
     3) Ramirez, Andres 11              4) Zuniga, Alex 12                
 11 Clute Brazoswood  'A'                                       1:51.68  
     1) Seymour, Andy SO                2) Yates, Tyler SO                
     3) Bernzen, James JR               4) Hamper, David JR               
 12 Clements Pink  'A'                                          1:53.75  
     1) Moussavi, Cameron 9             2) Rodriguez, Jason 9             
     3) Blake, Esteban 10               4) Crow, Colin 9                  
 13 Houston Bellaire  'B'                                       1:54.13  
     1) Twyman, Nicholas 12             2) Klimas, Kipling B 11           
     3) Chi, Alec W 11                  4) Frazier, Pierre 10             
 14 Travis  'A'                                                 1:54.14  
     1) Garza, Taran 11                 2) Perez, Pablo 12                
     3) Ewing, Cory 12                  4) Burrell, Terran 11             
 15 Hastings High School  'A'                                   1:54.39  
     1) St. Clair, Christian 12         2) Lide, Dimitri 12               
     3) Espinoza, Ricardo 12            4) Olguin, Ruben 12               
 16 Fort Bend Dulles  'B'                                       1:54.90  
     1) Nguyen, Justin 11               2) Chung, Michael 10              
     3) Brogan, Sean 11                 4) Kitchen, Cody 12               
 17 Elkins  'B'                                                 1:55.13  
     1) Escobedo, Emigdio 10            2) Rundle, Reid 12                
     3) Teran, Nico 12                  4) Hoseinian, Kianush 10          
 18 Fort Bend Kempner Maroon  'B'                               1:55.19  
     1) Weber, Jacob 09                 2) Sabbagh, Chris 12              
     3) Delcroix, Lorenzo 12            4) Powers, James 11               
 19 Deer Park High School  'B'                                  1:56.33  
     1) Lewis, David 10                 2) Woodall, Jakob 10              
     3) Guillory, Zach 12               4) Rincon, Isaiah 10              
 20 Austin High School Bulldogs  'B'                            1:56.36  
     1) Kittle, Cody 10                 2) Remy, Chase 12                 
     3) Goldak, Johnny 12               4) Tran, Victor 12                
 21 Houston Bellaire  'C'                                       1:57.49  
     1) Williams, Ben 9                 2) Zhu, Danny 12                  
     3) Li, Danny 9                     4) Rexford, Robbie 11             
 22 Nederland High School-GU  'A'                               1:58.84  
     1) Stamey, Carl 10                 2) Shipman, Jake 12               
     3) Adams, Rob 10                   4) Desmarais, Jason 09            
 23 Clements Pink  'B'                                          1:59.22  
     1) Yang, Eric 9                    2) Guan, Zhen 10                  
     3) Rana, Ricky 9                   4) Mehrinfar, Armon 10            
 24 Travis  'B'                                                 1:59.65  
     1) Rebler, Johnny 11               2) Mitchell, Leonard 12           
     3) Campbell, Cody 12               4) Lamberti, Greg 12              
 25 Clute Brazoswood  'B'                                       2:01.05  
     1) Martin, Hunter JR               2) Bradshaw, Dylan SO             
     3) Webb, Jacob SO                  4) Brown, Ryan SO                 
 26 Austin High School Bulldogs  'C'                            2:03.23  
     1) Smith, Kieran 09                2) Hale, Grant 12                 
     3) Weinstein, Holden 11            4) McKenzie, Andrew 10            
 27 Elkins  'C'                                                 2:03.94  
     1) Snyder, Stricklin 09            2) Yu, Jonah 09                   
     3) Gantt, Dane 11                  4) Kelly, Sean 11                 
 28 Deer Park High School  'C'                                  2:04.63  
     1) Dodds, Chance 9                 2) Duke, Tyler 9                  
     3) Rowlan, Cameron 9               4) Taggart, Sean 9                
 29 Elsik High School  'A'                                      2:05.14  
     1) Moreno, Eduardo 11              2) Hinojosa, Phoenix J. 10        
     3) Vivas, Jonathan 11              4) Adams, James D 11              
 30 George Bush High School  'A'                                2:06.91  
     1) Hernandez, Eduardo 10           2) Madrid, Aldo 10                
     3) Rios, Juan 9                    4) Howard, Devin 10               
 31 Fort Bend Kempner Maroon  'C'                               2:14.59  
     1) Vu, Dang 10                     2) Dau, Andrew 9                  
     3) Nguyen, Minh 12                 4) Guiterrez, Stephen 09          
 32 Clute Brazoswood  'C'                                       2:15.06  
     1) Theiler, Michael JR             2) Costello, Connor SO            
     3) Gray, Ethan FR                  4) McAllister, Anthony FR         
 33 Hightower  'A'                                              2:16.20  
     1) Lewis, Kermitt 12               2) Anthony, Jamichael 12          
     3) Ward, Daniel 12                 4) Webb, Courtland 10             
 34 Clements Pink  'C'                                          2:17.25  
     1) Hitzel, John 12                 2) Johnston, John 11              
     3) Davis, Kyle 9                   4) Chang, Hiro 10                 
 35 Hastings High School  'B'                                   2:17.47  
     1) Hong, Jay 11                    2) Do, Steven 10                  
     3) Velasquez, Jorge 12             4) Ha, Justin 10                  
 36 Ridge Point  'B'                                            2:17.66  
     1) Worley, Jeff 11                 2) Schoonover, Ryan 9             
     3) Moss, Cooper 9                  4) Schindler, Adam 11             
 37 Marshall  'A'                                               2:18.21  
     1) Pellerin, Christopher 11        2) Fung, Taylor 12                
     3) Walker, Taylor 12               4) Averiett, Houston 11           
 38 Austin High School Red Team  'A'                            2:19.85  
     1) Huynh, Tim 12                   2) Tomescu, Luca 09               
     3) Tran, Jonathan 12               4) Buitrago, Brian 09             
 39 Taylor High School  'A'                                     2:38.93  
     1) Aquirre, Ivan 09                2) Westbrook, Vashon 09           
     3) Davis, Tevis 09                 4) Rodrigue, Poblo 11             

Event 3 Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Sophia              10 Clements Blue                    28.00  
  2 Luong, Polly              11 Austin                           28.63  
  3 Robbins, Annie            FR Brazoswood                       28.84  
  4 Babb, Gabrielle           10 Elkins                           29.06  
  5 Smith, Abby               11 Austin                           29.14  
  6 Wong, Abby                10 Ridge Point                      29.48  
  7 Papso, Cassidy            11 Clements Blue                    29.61  
  8 Groth, Taylor             10 Dulles                           29.70  
  9 Gicana, Jillian           09 Elkins                           29.90  
 10 Crow, Emma                12 Clements Blue                    30.21  
 11 Gascoyne, Kaitlin         10 Clements Pink                    30.51  
 12 Hammond, Haley             9 Clements Blue                    30.62  
 13 Nguyen, Gabrielle         11 Dulles                           30.71  
 14 Vazquez, Angela           11 Deer Park                        30.97  
 15 Reagan, Julia             11 Travis                           31.15  
 16 Strong, Madeline           9 Dulles                           31.43  
 17 McGrath, Katy             10 Travis Gray                      31.89  
 18 Tamayo, Alisa             10 Deer Park                        32.74  
 19 Cockerham, Theresa        12 Khs Maroom                       32.99  
 20 Rodriguez, Lauren         09 Austin                           33.49  
 21 Barrios, Miranda          10 Khs Maroom                       33.69  
 22 Rodriguez, Helena          9 Bellaire                         33.96  
 23 Nason, Kelsey             11 Ridge Point                      34.94  
 24 Hinze, Katie              09 Khs Silver                       35.98  
 25 Whitworth, Megan          11 Austin                           36.13  
 26 Nguyen, Irene             12 Khs Maroom                       36.20  
 27 Ho, Amanda                10 Elsik                            36.40  
 28 Stocks, Spencer           12 Austin Red                       37.08  
 29 Ibarra, Alejandra          9 Travis Gray                      37.94  
 30 Burris, Gaby               9 Deer Park                        38.58  
 31 Kelley, Brittany          10 Hastings                         38.82  
 32 Bearden, Halla            12 Bellaire                         39.14  
 33 Powers, Sandy             09 Khs Silver                       39.31  
 34 Ly, Michelle              12 Khs Maroom                       39.69  
 35 Martin, Bree               9 Clements Pink                    41.50  
 36 Purkey, Alicia            09 Khs Silver                       41.59  
 37 Li, Selena                10 Austin Red                       42.36  
 38 Defretin, Marie-Audrey    11 Clements Pink                    42.52  
 39 Renfrew, Elie              9 Travis Gray                      44.43  
 40 Abdul-Hagg, Zakiyyah      10 Bush                           1:00.48  
 -- Dawson, Jessica            9 Bush                                DQ  
 -- Castillo-Jaimes, Mariana  10 Austin Red                          DQ  
 -- Kuperman, Grace              Travis                              DQ  
 -- Antichevich, Becca         9 Deer Park                           DQ  
 -- Maldonado, Alda            9 Bush                                DQ  
 -- Mollina, Elizabeth        09 Khs Silver                          DQ  

Event 4 Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aranda, Anthony           10 Ridge Point                      24.61  
  2 Nguyen, Bach              12 Bellaire                         25.00  
  3 Nork, Alex                10 Clements Blue                    25.55  
  4 Westfall, Tucker          12 Austin                           25.77  
  5 Pho, Jason                12 Austin                           25.90  
  6 Yeung, Alex               11 Clements Blue                    26.83  
  7 Goldak, Johnny            12 Austin                           27.13  
  8 Ho, Jeffy                 12 Clements Blue                    27.36  
  9 Espinoza, Ricardo         12 Hastings                         27.61  
 10 Chi, Alec W               11 Bellaire                         27.80  
 11 Rincon, Isaiah            10 Deer Park                        27.95  
 12 Li, Eric                  12 Elkins                           28.00  
 13 Brown, Ryan               SO Brazoswood                       28.10  
 14 Brogan, Sean              11 Dulles                           28.13  
 15 Hwang, Michael            12 Clements Pink                    28.35  
 16 Stamey, Carl              10 Nederland-GU                     28.72  
 17 Guillory, Zach            12 Deer Park                        28.78  
 18 Rios, Juan                 9 Bush                             28.92  
 19 Powers, James             11 Khs Maroom                       28.97  
 20 Nguyen, Justin            11 Dulles                           29.04  
 21 Weinstein, Holden         11 Austin                           29.21  
 22 Webb, Jacob               SO Brazoswood                       29.39  
 23 Teran, Nico               12 Elkins                           29.49  
 24 Lamberti, Jeffrey          9 Travis                           29.65  
 25 Li, Danny                  9 Bellaire                         30.98  
 26 Kinnick, Nile              9 Travis                           31.10  
 27 Simmons, Logan            10 Khs Maroom                       31.62  
 28 Dong, Eric                12 Clements Pink                    32.82  
 29 Davis, Tevis              09 Taylor                           32.86  
 30 Ogrydziak, Sumner         12 Nederland-GU                     32.99  
 31 Hinojosa, Phoenix J.      10 Elsik                            33.00  
 32 Fung, Taylor              12 Marshall                         33.87  
 33 Moss, Colby                9 Ridge Point                      34.83  
 34 Abuharash, Muhammad       10 Hastings                         35.15  
 35 Hitzel, John              12 Clements Pink                    35.46  
 36 Nguyen, Quang             10 Bush                             37.20  
 37 Meza, Austen              09 Khs Maroom                       45.73  
 38 Baker, Edward             10 Travis                           53.00  
 -- Davis, Kyle                9 Clements Pink                       DQ  
 -- Velasquez, Jorge          12 Hastings                            DQ  
 -- Mokaddem, Omar            10 Ridge Point                         DQ  
 -- Gonzales, Aaron            9 Deer Park                           DQ  
 -- Moss, Cooper               9 Ridge Point                         DQ  
 -- Rivero Lopez, Carlos      11 Clements Blue                       DQ  

Event 5 Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Remy, Alex                10 Austin                           55.94  
  2 Pho, Keegan               10 Clements Blue                    56.75  
  3 Kuettel, Molly            FR Brazoswood                       57.95  
  4 Kistow, Saiyda             9 Hightower                        58.18  
  5 Parsons, Meghan I         10 Bellaire                         59.27  
  6 Miller, Emma              09 Elkins                           59.52  
  7 Thomas, Rachel            12 Khs Maroom                     1:00.36  
  8 Buitrago, Andrea          12 Austin                         1:00.45  
  9 Alfaro Pangtay, Diana     11 Clements Blue                  1:00.50  
 10 Goff, Haley               JR Brazoswood                     1:00.91  
 11 Tedore, Audrey             9 Bellaire                       1:02.85  
 12 Mills, Mariah             11 Deer Park                      1:02.94  
 13 Wong, Sara                 9 Clements Blue                  1:03.27  
 14 Kue, Evelyn                9 Clements Pink                  1:03.41  
 15 Faulhaber, Caitlyn        11 Hastings                       1:03.71  
 16 Melendez, Vera            11 Hastings                       1:04.09  
 17 Cliburn, Elizabeth        12 Deer Park                      1:04.25  
 18 Borden, Kylie             11 Nederland-GU                   1:04.99  
 19 Yagi, Mimi                 9 Clements Pink                  1:05.01  
 20 Equitz, Emily             10 Travis                         1:05.72  
 21 Hoffman, Serra            11 Travis                         1:05.83  
 22 House, Courtney           10 Deer Park                      1:05.94  
 23 Mueller, Rylan             9 Dulles                         1:05.95  
 24 Crusberg, Hayden          09 Austin                         1:06.21  
 25 Nguyen, Danielle             Taylor                         1:06.63  
 26 Snyder, Katy              11 Elkins                         1:07.17  
 27 Mc Henry, Grace           10 Khs Maroom                     1:07.52  
 28 Ji, Chelsea               12 Bellaire                       1:07.84  
 29 Townsend, Madison         10 Bellaire                       1:07.96  
 30 Gomez, Nayeli             12 Khs Maroom                     1:07.99  
 31 Bowen, Brooke             10 Austin Red                     1:08.20  
 32 Niko, Natalie             11 Khs Maroom                     1:08.92  
 33 Wong, Annette             11 Austin Red                     1:09.40  
 34 Hoppe, Brooke             12 Hightower                      1:09.57  
 35 Menendez, Julia            9 Ridge Point                    1:10.03  
 36 Lamendola, Macy           10 Austin                         1:10.45  
 37 Aboumourad, Loren            Taylor                         1:10.81  
 38 Spacek, Crystal           09 Khs Silver                     1:10.97  
 39 Davis, Savanna            10 Ridge Point                    1:11.76  
 40 Lebman, Katie              9 Clements Pink                  1:12.05  
 41 Elsenbrook, Hannah         9 Ridge Point                    1:13.00  
 42 Alberty, Alex              9 Ridge Point                    1:13.08  
 43 Maldonado, Karina         12 Elsik                          1:13.48  
 44 Contreras, Ashlee         11 Deer Park                      1:14.11  
 45 Cheung, Maggie            09 Austin Red                     1:14.19  
 46 Tee, Erika                11 Austin Red                     1:14.79  
 47 Gonzalez, Jasmine         11 Elsik                          1:15.23  
 48 Bell, Jarrae              11 Nederland-GU                   1:15.58  
 49 Adkison, Katherine        09 Khs Silver                     1:16.52  
 50 Mejia, Reyna E.           11 Elsik                          1:16.83  
 51 Cummings, Annalissa       11 Khs Silver                     1:17.04  
 52 Ponce, Lendy              FR Brazoswood                     1:18.36  
 53 Hughes, Emily             11 Hightower                      1:20.88  
 54 Cypher, Serena            09 Hastings                       1:23.21  
 55 McStravick, Kaylyn        11 Travis Gray                    1:26.43  
 56 Pinda, Jesenia            11 Hastings                       1:30.91  
 57 Morales, Krista           09 Hastings                       1:33.00  
 58 Hong-Thorstensen, Angeli  09 Hastings                       1:33.46  
 59 Armstrong, Daryn           9 Dulles                         1:38.68  
 60 Nguyen, Vivie              9 Travis Gray                    1:40.18  
 61 Woldehawariat, Hermela    11 Taylor                         1:40.53  
 62 Lee, Emerald              11 Bush                           1:42.20  
 63 Ngyuen, Kim               09 Hastings                       1:45.57  
 64 Lozano, Zoe               10 Travis Gray                    1:45.69  
 65 Cepeda, Norma             12 Elsik                          1:47.10  
 66 Morales, Nidia             9 Bush                           1:48.53  
 67 Gassman, Allison          10 Elkins                         1:52.01  
 68 Gutierrez, Alejandra       9 Bush                           1:54.13  
 69 Holliday, Breanna         11 Bush                           2:00.85  
 -- Cruz, Victoria            11 Hastings                            DQ  
 -- Cupp-Vasquez, Myka        12 Travis Gray                         DQ  

Event 6 Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arcain, Raphael           10 Khs Maroom                       50.14  
  2 Zhang, Theodore           11 Clements Blue                    51.98  
  3 Polisini, Sam R           11 Bellaire                         52.09  
  4 Ewing, Cory               12 Travis                           53.59  
  5 Hosseinian, Daryush       12 Clements Blue                    53.79  
  6 Rundle, Reid              12 Elkins                           54.19  
  7 Oei, Klement              12 Clements Blue                    54.51  
  8 Bradshaw, Dylan           SO Brazoswood                       54.77  
  9 Adams, Rob                10 Nederland-GU                     55.32  
 10 Wong, Andrew              12 Clements Blue                    55.41  
 11 Lui, Toby                 12 Austin                           55.53  
 12 Lamberti, Greg            12 Travis                           55.83  
 13 Walters, George           11 Bellaire                         55.93  
 14 Blake, Esteban            10 Clements Pink                    55.99  
 15 McAllister, Anthony       FR Brazoswood                       56.13  
 16 Moussavi, Cameron          9 Clements Pink                    56.43  
 17 Tran, Victor              12 Austin                           57.40  
 18 Rexford, Robbie           11 Bellaire                         57.54  
 19 Lide, Dimitri             12 Hastings                         58.08  
 20 Weber, Jacob              09 Khs Maroom                       58.16  
 21 Kitchen, Cody             12 Dulles                           58.22  
 22 McKenzie, Andrew          10 Austin                           58.59  
 23 Hoseinian, Kianush        10 Elkins                           58.81  
 24 Gulledge, Connor           9 Dulles                         1:00.35  
 25 Kelly, Sean               11 Elkins                         1:00.46  
 26 Wu, Kevin                 11 Austin                         1:00.76  
 27 Rowlan, Cameron            9 Deer Park                      1:01.13  
 28 Madden, Thomas             9 Clements Pink                  1:02.00  
 29 Adams, James D            11 Elsik                          1:02.18  
 30 Gonzales, Marco           12 Khs Maroom                     1:03.88  
 31 Costello, Connor          SO Brazoswood                     1:03.91  
 32 Ha, Justin                10 Hastings                       1:04.36  
 33 Burrell, Terran           11 Travis                         1:04.63  
 34 Duke, Tyler                9 Deer Park                      1:06.58  
 35 Schindler, Adam           11 Ridge Point                    1:07.40  
 36 Whitcher, Zachary         12 Travis                         1:08.05  
 37 Lawn, Anthony             10 Ridge Point                    1:08.83  
 38 Anthony, Jamichael        12 Hightower                      1:09.07  
 39 He, Bryan                  9 Dulles                         1:09.35  
 40 Nguyen, Chad              11 Elkins                         1:09.40  
 41 Buitrago, Brian           09 Austin Red                     1:09.86  
 42 Domine, Joshua            11 Elsik                          1:10.18  
 43 Chang, Hiro               10 Clements Pink                  1:11.19  
 44 Moss, Colby                9 Ridge Point                    1:11.28  
 45 Aquirre, Ivan             09 Taylor                         1:11.83  
 46 Trevino, Carlos           09 Hastings                       1:12.27  
 47 Dominic-Smith, Eric        9 Ridge Point                    1:13.42  
 48 Nguyen, Tommy              9 Bush                           1:16.76  
 49 Perez, Victor             09 Austin Red                     1:18.77  
 50 Hong, Jay                 11 Hastings                       1:19.03  
 51 Zaratti, Brandon          10 Dulles                         1:19.44  
 52 Meza, Austen              09 Khs Maroom                     1:25.82  
 53 Theiler, Michael          JR Brazoswood                     1:27.16  
 54 Yates, Kaleb              09 Hastings                       1:38.91  

Event 7 Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Makenzie         12 Austin                           29.92  
  2 Papso, Cassidy            11 Clements Blue                    29.93  
  3 Allen, Amanda             12 Clements Blue                    30.14  
  4 Wong, Abby                10 Ridge Point                      30.53  
  5 Ahmed, Maha               12 Austin                           32.49  
  6 Vu, Alexis                10 Clements Blue                    32.55  
  7 Moirangthem, Simi         11 Austin                           32.69  
  8 Frederick, Taylor         11 Clements Blue                    32.92  
  9 Sagner, Mandy              9 Deer Park                        32.99  
 10 Przybilla, Hannah         11 Travis                           33.13  
 11 Lassiter, Read            10 Travis                           33.26  
 12 Owens, Kendall            FR Brazoswood                       33.28  
 13 Landry, Reagen            12 Khs Maroom                       33.51  
 14 Nguyen, Sarah             12 Bellaire                         34.81  
 15 Guan, Eunice R            10 Bellaire                         35.08  
 16 Thane, Michelle           11 Dulles                           35.11  
 16 Garfinkel, Abigail        10 Dulles                           35.11  
 18 Widdershins, Afton        10 Bellaire                         35.41  
 19 Ventura, Jennifer         12 Hastings                         36.91  
 20 Trevino, Karla            11 Hastings                         37.22  
 21 Dietz, Eleanor            12 Khs Maroom                       37.52  
 22 Chandler, Kirby           12 Austin Red                       37.77  
 23 Willis, Shelby             9 Deer Park                        38.04  
 24 Zulawski, Katelyn         09 Austin                           38.30  
 25 Ibarra, Alejandra          9 Travis Gray                      39.06  
 26 Schneider, Heather        11 Travis Gray                      39.08  
 27 Zuniga, Kasandra          10 Deer Park                        39.15  
 28 Tran, Mikki H             10 Khs Maroom                       39.21  
 29 Williams, Jalanie         09 Elkins                           39.49  
 30 Landrum, Johnna           09 Nederland-GU                     40.65  
 31 Elsenbrook, Hannah         9 Ridge Point                      40.94  
 32 Romero, Daniella          09 Hastings                         42.84  
 33 Shekari, Alicia            9 Clements Pink                    42.98  
 34 Burris, Gaby               9 Deer Park                        43.37  
 35 Rowe, Eryn                09 Khs Silver                       43.52  
 36 Defretin, Victoria         9 Clements Pink                    43.54  
 37 Briseno, Andrea           09 Austin Red                       44.96  
 38 Marquez, Estefani         10 Bush                             45.22  
 39 Lui, Kylie                09 Austin Red                       45.48  
 40 Alvarez, Astrid           11 Khs Silver                       46.30  
 41 Bueno, Evelyn              9 Bush                             48.34  
 42 Monterrosa, Judith         9 Hightower                        52.41  
 43 Johnson, Zy'mari           9 Travis Gray                      58.00  
 44 Vo, Amy                   11 Bush                           1:03.47  
 45 Freye, Mary               11 Marshall                       1:03.75  
 46 Francis, Aaliyah          10 Marshall                       1:12.38  
 -- Chavez, Denise            JR Brazoswood                          DQ  
 -- Fergureo, Catherine       11 Elkins                              DQ  
 -- Lim, Valerie               9 Clements Pink                       DQ  
 -- Cupp-Vasquez, Myka        12 Travis Gray                         DQ  
 -- Argo, Sarah               09 Khs Silver                          DQ  
 -- Burdeos, Haley            10 Ridge Point                         DQ  
 -- Thorne, Nicole            10 Hightower                           DQ  

Event 8 Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aranda, Anthony           10 Ridge Point                      25.09  
  2 Lin, Michael               9 Clements Blue                    27.20  
  3 Rosner, Gregory           12 Dulles                           27.42  
  4 Roberts, Barrett           9 Clements Blue                    27.90  
  5 Fu, Peter                 12 Austin                           28.17  
  6 Lewis, David              10 Deer Park                        28.40  
  7 Cameron, Carter           11 Clements Blue                    28.56  
  8 Zhan, Eddie               11 Clements Blue                    29.07  
  9 Twyman, Nicholas          12 Bellaire                         29.44  
 10 Williams, Ben              9 Bellaire                         29.54  
 11 Li, Frank                 12 Elkins                           29.66  
 12 Doughty, Neil W           12 Bellaire                         29.72  
 13 Chan, Eric                11 Dulles                           30.17  
 14 Ramirez, Andres           11 Ridge Point                      31.07  
 15 Lamberti, Jeffrey          9 Travis                           31.83  
 16 Campbell, Cody            12 Travis                           31.88  
 17 Martin, Hunter            JR Brazoswood                       32.15  
 18 Incerti, Daniel           JR Brazoswood                       33.12  
 19 Shen, Ervin               10 Clements Pink                    34.62  
 20 Smith, Kieran             09 Austin                           34.92  
 21 Snyder, Stricklin         09 Elkins                           34.96  
 22 Lamberti, Greg            12 Travis                           35.27  
 23 Rana, Ricky                9 Clements Pink                    35.64  
 24 Hernandez, Eduardo        10 Bush                             35.95  
 25 Nguyen, Nam                9 Clements Pink                    35.97  
 26 Moreno, Eduardo           11 Elsik                            36.61  
 27 Nguyen, Quang             10 Bush                             37.19  
 28 Albers, Jacob             FR Brazoswood                       37.61  
 29 Dau, Andrew                9 Khs Maroom                       38.03  
 30 Huynh, Tim                12 Austin Red                       39.33  
 31 Hathaway, John            10 Ridge Point                      39.43  
 32 Whitcher, Zachary         12 Travis                           41.12  
 33 Hsiao, Allen              10 Clements Pink                    42.16  
 34 Anderson, Brandon         09 Khs Maroom                       44.69  
 35 Thomas, Brandon           09 Nederland-GU                     44.84  
 36 Valentine, Matthew        09 Austin Red                       46.42  
 37 Webb, Courtland           10 Hightower                        48.38  
 38 Haley, Johnny              9 Marshall                         51.05  

Event 9 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aranda, Madison           11 Ridge Point                    2:01.73  
  2 Rodriguez, Gabriella      10 Clements Blue                  2:08.43  
  3 Hardin, Liesl M           12 Deer Park                      2:09.23  
  4 Zhang, Dana               10 Clements Blue                  2:11.16  
  5 Wong, Sara                 9 Clements Blue                  2:12.57  
  6 Neely, Taylor             FR Brazoswood                     2:14.68  
  7 Yard, Stephanie A         11 Bellaire                       2:15.08  
  8 Goff, Haley               JR Brazoswood                     2:15.77  
  9 Wey, Jessica              11 Clements Blue                  2:16.18  
 10 Huff, Mackenzi            12 Khs Maroom                     2:16.27  
 11 Phegley, Lauren            9 Clements Pink                  2:16.88  
 12 Alcock, Madeline          10 Elkins                         2:18.22  
 13 Zhou, Nijia               JR Brazoswood                     2:18.50  
 14 Brandt, Megan             10 Austin                         2:18.53  
 15 Mueller, Rylan             9 Dulles                         2:19.08  
 16 Merilatt, Shea M          12 Deer Park                      2:24.29  
 17 Hoffman, Serra            11 Travis                         2:25.86  
 18 Johnson, Samantha S       10 Bellaire                       2:26.32  
 19 Mcmillan, Brianna         10 Khs Maroom                     2:27.77  
 20 Jasti, Prerana            11 Austin                         2:29.11  
 21 Vu, May                   09 Khs Maroom                     2:29.27  
 22 McGrath, Katy             10 Travis Gray                    2:30.10  
 23 Cheung, Faye              12 Austin                         2:30.13  
 24 Weber, Rachel             12 Khs Maroom                     2:31.80  
 25 Nason, Kelsey             11 Ridge Point                    2:32.16  
 26 Hanks, Sally              11 Austin Red                     2:39.13  
 27 Stanley, Hannah           10 Elkins                         2:40.75  
 28 Zamora, Alexis            09 Elkins                         2:43.02  
 29 Alvarez, Emily            10 Hastings                       2:43.03  
 30 Bearden, Halla            12 Bellaire                       2:43.40  
 31 Alberty, Alex              9 Ridge Point                    2:43.98  
 32 Mayfield, Katya           11 Bellaire                       2:45.34  
 33 Cheung, Maggie            09 Austin Red                     2:47.50  
 34 Teer, Payton              09 Elkins                         2:50.62  
 35 Rodriguez, Damaris        11 Khs Silver                     2:52.85  
 36 Gonzalez, Jasmine         11 Elsik                          2:59.74  
 37 Dummer, Aubry              9 Deer Park                      3:02.21  
 38 Dawson, Jessica            9 Bush                           3:11.66  
 39 Aguilar, Karla            10 Bush                           3:21.76  
 40 Mpwo, Justine             11 Bush                           3:31.42  
 41 Lee, Emerald              11 Bush                           3:41.13  
 42 Cepeda, Norma             12 Elsik                          3:50.59  
 -- Moirangthem, Simi         11 Austin                              DQ  
 -- Moll, Madelline            9 Ridge Point                         DQ  

Event 10 Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Colin              11 Clements Blue                  1:50.52  
  2 Zhang, Theodore           11 Clements Blue                  1:53.53  
  3 Mohle, Brandon K          11 Deer Park                      1:54.56  
  4 Gicana, Josh              12 Elkins                         1:56.85  
  5 Chiu, Daniel              10 Dulles                         1:57.26  
  6 Gutzwiller, Steven        12 Clements Blue                  1:59.61  
  7 Westfall, Tucker          12 Austin                         1:59.77  
  8 Klimas, Kipling B         11 Bellaire                       2:00.06  
  9 Garcia, Stevie            11 Deer Park                      2:01.91  
 10 Dormani, Sean             10 Khs Maroom                     2:02.46  
 11 Crow, Colin                9 Clements Pink                  2:04.33  
 12 Escobedo, Emigdio         10 Elkins                         2:07.18  
 13 Desmarais, Jason          09 Nederland-GU                   2:08.56  
 14 Chao, Daniel              12 Clements Blue                  2:09.45  
 15 Shi, Eric                  9 Bellaire                       2:11.18  
 16 Kitchen, Cody             12 Dulles                         2:11.38  
 17 Busch, Jake               12 Bellaire                       2:16.81  
 18 Gray, Ethan               FR Brazoswood                     2:17.44  
 19 Mehrinfar, Armon          10 Clements Pink                  2:18.14  
 20 Vu, Dang                  10 Khs Maroom                     2:20.81  
 21 Worley, Jeff              11 Ridge Point                    2:21.73  
 22 Khandelwal, Samarth        9 Clements Pink                  2:21.87  
 23 Zuniga, Alex              12 Ridge Point                    2:23.79  
 24 Adams, Tanner             FR Brazoswood                     2:24.62  
 25 Wu, Kevin                 11 Austin                         2:24.74  
 26 Tran, Jonathan            12 Austin Red                     2:33.67  
 27 Schoonover, Ryan           9 Ridge Point                    2:35.83  
 28 Guiterrez, Stephen        09 Khs Maroom                     2:41.14  
 29 He, Bryan                  9 Dulles                         2:46.22  
 -- Velasquez, Jorge          12 Hastings                            DQ  

Event 11 Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Molly              10 Travis                           34.65  
  2 Bui, Audrey               11 Clements Blue                    34.85  
  3 Alfaro Pangtay, Diana     11 Clements Blue                    35.06  
  4 Wier, Emily               10 Austin                           35.38  
  5 Hammond, Haley             9 Clements Blue                    35.47  
  6 Groth, Taylor             10 Dulles                           35.56  
  7 Bui, Sydney                9 Clements Pink                    36.24  
  8 Andrews, Gabriela          9 Ridge Point                      37.35  
  9 Gonzalez, Hilian          10 Bush                             38.07  
 10 Drewes, Josephine         12 Clements Blue                    38.25  
 10 Warren, Emma               9 Dulles                           38.25  
 12 Landry, Reagen            12 Khs Maroom                       38.28  
 13 Janssen, Yoka             FR Brazoswood                       38.46  
 14 Dang, Ashley              11 Khs Maroom                       38.58  
 15 Dorrance, Emily           12 Austin                           39.15  
 16 Brandt, Jessica           12 Austin                           39.22  
 17 Maier, Abbie              10 Ridge Point                      39.50  
 18 Johnson, Rebecca          11 Elkins                           39.55  
 19 Thakor, Tejal              9 Travis Gray                      39.57  
 20 Wall, Addy                10 Travis Gray                      40.27  
 21 Babb, Gabrielle           10 Elkins                           40.61  
 22 Schraden, Crystal         09 Elkins                           41.10  
 23 Sterry, Courtney           9 Bellaire                         41.50  
 24 Beaver, Amanda            12 Austin                           41.64  
 25 Love, Brittany            10 Khs Silver                       41.87  
 26 Sublett, Reannon           9 Deer Park                        41.97  
 27 Menendez, Julia            9 Ridge Point                      42.57  
 28 Van Zante, Tanya          10 Elkins                           42.69  
 29 Gonzalez, Tatiana          9 Travis Gray                      42.96  
 30 Antichevich, Becca         9 Deer Park                        43.48  
 31 Lowe, Caroline            FR Brazoswood                       44.11  
 32 McStravick, Kaylyn        11 Travis Gray                      44.47  
 33 Dill, Melissa             09 Khs Silver                       45.22  
 34 Ho, Amanda                10 Elsik                            45.40  
 35 Manzano, Kirsten          09 Austin Red                       48.09  
 36 Ctvrlik, Suzanne          10 Clements Pink                    48.20  
 37 Shekari, Alicia            9 Clements Pink                    48.31  
 38 Richardson, Kendall        9 Dulles                           49.24  
 39 Ly, Michelle              12 Khs Maroom                       50.13  
 40 Wu, Yue                    9 Bush                             50.69  
 41 Blessing, Natasha         11 Marshall                         51.86  
 42 Woldehawariat, Hermela    11 Taylor                           51.88  
 43 Makvandi, Golbou          10 Austin Red                       55.47  
 44 Vo, Amy                   11 Bush                             55.70  
 45 Bui, Jennifer             09 Austin Red                       57.68  
 46 Piniones, Jodianne        09 Austin Red                       59.91  
 47 Monterrosa, Judith         9 Hightower                      1:02.21  
 -- Roberts, Ashley           12 Elsik                               DQ  
 -- Chavez, Denise            JR Brazoswood                          DQ  
 -- Maldonado, Alda            9 Bush                                DQ  

Event 12 Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guillory, Patrick         12 Dulles                           27.26  
  2 Kujimiyo, Mayowa          12 Khs Maroom                       28.95  
  3 Marlatt, Jonathan         11 Clements Blue                    29.12  
  4 Yuen, Arthur               9 Clements Blue                    29.19  
  5 Ewer, Brandon             10 Ridge Point                      30.05  
  6 Gaffney, Patrick          11 Clements Blue                    30.23  
  7 Theriot, Brayden          10 Elkins                           30.26  
  8 Sabbagh, Chris            12 Khs Maroom                       31.46  
  9 Zhu, Danny                12 Bellaire                         31.50  
 10 Delcroix, Lorenzo         12 Khs Maroom                       32.15  
 11 Gantt, Dane               11 Elkins                           32.16  
 12 Remy, Chase               12 Austin                           32.33  
 13 Xu, Daniel                12 Clements Blue                    32.94  
 14 Rexford, Robbie           11 Bellaire                         33.00  
 15 Guan, Zhen                10 Clements Pink                    33.23  
 16 Diaz, Joaquin             12 Bellaire                         33.40  
 17 Yates, Tyler              SO Brazoswood                       33.75  
 18 Do, Steven                10 Hastings                         34.14  
 19 Chen, Max                 12 Austin                           34.32  
 20 St. Clair, Christian      12 Hastings                         35.19  
 21 Hale, Grant               12 Austin                           35.33  
 22 Hwang, Michael            12 Clements Pink                    35.37  
 23 Perez, Pablo              12 Travis                           35.72  
 24 Shi, Eric                  9 Bellaire                         35.82  
 25 French, David              9 Brazoswood                       35.90  
 26 Taggart, Sean              9 Deer Park                        36.25  
 27 Madrid, Aldo              10 Bush                             36.82  
 28 Yu, Jonah                 09 Elkins                           36.98  
 29 Dodds, Chance              9 Deer Park                        37.26  
 30 McNamara, Brooks           9 Clements Pink                    37.73  
 31 Tomescu, Luca             09 Austin Red                       37.82  
 32 Uscanga, Alejandro        10 Nederland-GU                     37.94  
 33 Costello, Connor          SO Brazoswood                       38.03  
 34 Johnston, John            11 Clements Pink                    39.68  
 35 Thomas, Brandon           09 Nederland-GU                     40.03  
 36 Reyes, Johnny R.          11 Elsik                            40.66  
 37 Smart, Coley              FR Brazoswood                       40.83  
 38 Hetherington, Matt         9 Dulles                           43.57  
 39 Pellerin, Christopher     11 Marshall                         43.76  
 40 Averiett, Houston         11 Marshall                         44.65  
 41 Westbrook, Vashon         09 Taylor                           46.42  
 42 Baker, Edward             10 Travis                         1:09.60  
 -- Gonzales, Aaron            9 Deer Park                           DQ  
 -- Mokaddem, Omar            10 Ridge Point                         DQ  
 -- Perez, Victor             09 Austin Red                          DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Eric              09 Khs Maroom                          DQ  

Event 13 Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quentin, Asia             10 Dulles                         1:02.15  
  2 Saxton, Courtney D        12 Deer Park                      1:05.26  
  3 Pho, Keegan               10 Clements Blue                  1:05.62  
  4 Wood, Carley              10 Ridge Point                    1:07.52  
  5 Ashley, Tori              11 Clements Blue                  1:08.84  
  6 Jones, Molly              10 Travis                         1:08.98  
  7 Gicana, Jillian           09 Elkins                         1:09.39  
  8 Crow, Emma                12 Clements Blue                  1:11.24  
  9 Strong, Madeline           9 Dulles                         1:11.48  
 10 Labus, Riley               9 Ridge Point                    1:11.83  
 11 Przybilla, Hannah         11 Travis                         1:13.13  
 12 Tzeng, Isabelle           09 Elkins                         1:13.81  
 13 Yagi, Mimi                 9 Clements Pink                  1:14.27  
 14 Boarman, Brooke           11 Ridge Point                    1:15.07  
 15 Merilatt, Shea M          12 Deer Park                      1:15.86  
 15 Melendez, Vera            11 Hastings                       1:15.86  
 17 Pozzi, Marissa            10 Dulles                         1:17.53  
 18 Vu, Jackie                12 Hastings                       1:17.62  
 19 Gregory, KC               11 Khs Maroom                     1:17.96  
 20 Litton, Taylor            JR Brazoswood                     1:18.22  
 21 Crusberg, Hayden          09 Austin                         1:18.47  
 22 Han, Dee Dee              11 Bellaire                       1:19.34  
 23 Gascoyne, Kaitlin         10 Clements Pink                  1:19.35  
 24 Barker, Hayley            12 Austin Red                     1:19.97  
 25 Bowen, Brooke             10 Austin Red                     1:20.48  
 26 Zulawski, Katelyn         09 Austin                         1:20.82  
 27 Tran, Mikki H             10 Khs Maroom                     1:21.45  
 28 Stocks, Spencer           12 Austin Red                     1:21.95  
 29 Norris, Lauren            09 Khs Silver                     1:22.34  
 30 Barrios, Miranda          10 Khs Maroom                     1:23.28  
 31 Schraden, Analy           12 Elkins                         1:23.97  
 31 Hinze, Katie              09 Khs Silver                     1:23.97  
 33 Davis, Savanna            10 Ridge Point                    1:24.47  
 34 Suddhi, Alyssa            10 Austin Red                     1:24.66  
 35 Gill, Elizabeth            9 Deer Park                      1:25.19  
 36 Niko, Natalie             11 Khs Maroom                     1:25.22  
 37 Defretin, Marie-Audrey    11 Clements Pink                  1:25.96  
 38 Hassan, Alize             11 Clements Pink                  1:26.47  
 39 Purkey, Alicia            09 Khs Silver                     1:28.02  
 40 Barlaan, Charlene         10 Bush                           1:29.24  
 41 Laird, Mackenzie          09 Elkins                         1:29.28  
 42 Willis, Shelby             9 Deer Park                      1:30.63  
 43 Thorne, Nicole            10 Hightower                      1:33.16  
 44 Forde, Arnaezia           11 Bush                           1:35.50  
 45 Glass, Kirby              11 Hightower                      1:35.56  
 -- Brandt, Megan             10 Austin                              DQ  

Event 14 Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fussell, Will W           11 Deer Park                        56.28  
  2 Yuen, Arthur               9 Clements Blue                    57.52  
  3 Hwang, Colin              11 Clements Blue                    57.75  
  4 Lin, Michael               9 Clements Blue                    57.97  
  5 Tran, Jonathan            11 Khs Maroom                       58.98  
  6 Zalud, Zack L             11 Deer Park                        59.05  
  7 Pho, Jason                12 Austin                         1:00.21  
  8 Seymour, Andy             SO Brazoswood                     1:00.99  
  9 Walton, Colin             10 Clements Blue                  1:01.46  
 10 Chiu, Daniel              10 Dulles                         1:02.63  
 11 Ewer, Brandon             10 Ridge Point                    1:03.42  
 12 Woodall, Jakob            10 Deer Park                      1:03.45  
 13 Espinoza, Ricardo         12 Hastings                       1:04.78  
 14 Rios, Juan                 9 Bush                           1:05.79  
 15 Kittle, Cody              10 Austin                         1:05.99  
 16 Stamey, Carl              10 Nederland-GU                   1:06.30  
 17 Nguyen, Minh              12 Khs Maroom                     1:06.80  
 18 Gaffney, Edward            9 Clements Pink                  1:07.08  
 19 Ward, Daniel              12 Hightower                      1:07.24  
 20 Guillory, Zach            12 Deer Park                      1:07.49  
 21 Bradshaw, Dylan           SO Brazoswood                     1:07.70  
 22 Campbell, Cody            12 Travis                         1:08.37  
 23 Shen, Ervin               10 Clements Pink                  1:08.73  
 24 Hoseinian, Kianush        10 Elkins                         1:09.56  
 25 Nguyen, Justin            11 Dulles                         1:09.98  
 26 Ramirez, Andres           11 Ridge Point                    1:11.49  
 27 Pereira, Anthony          10 Clements Pink                  1:12.49  
 28 Madden, Thomas             9 Clements Pink                  1:13.40  
 29 Gonzales, Marco           12 Khs Maroom                     1:16.55  
 30 Simmons, Logan            10 Khs Maroom                     1:16.64  
 31 Tran, Jonathan            12 Austin Red                     1:18.38  
 32 Buitrago, Brian           09 Austin Red                     1:20.71  
 33 Aquirre, Ivan             09 Taylor                         1:23.53  
 -- Abushaika, Sal            10 Hightower                           DQ  
 -- Diaz, Joaquin             12 Bellaire                            DQ  
 -- Theiler, Michael          JR Brazoswood                          DQ  

Event 15 Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Sophia              10 Clements Blue                  1:02.06  
  2 Kistow, Saiyda             9 Hightower                      1:04.05  
  3 Parsons, Meghan I         10 Bellaire                       1:04.36  
  4 Smith, Abby               11 Austin                         1:06.01  
  5 Martin, Daria             10 Travis                         1:06.27  
  6 Bai, Carrie               SO Brazoswood                     1:07.31  
  7 Cliburn, Elizabeth        12 Deer Park                      1:09.06  
  7 Phegley, Lauren            9 Clements Pink                  1:09.06  
  9 Neely, Taylor             FR Brazoswood                     1:09.42  
 10 Zhang, Dana               10 Clements Blue                  1:11.47  
 11 Rodriguez, Gabriella      10 Clements Blue                  1:11.78  
 12 Thomas, Rachel            12 Khs Maroom                     1:11.89  
 13 Tamayo, Alisa             10 Deer Park                      1:14.55  
 14 Cockerham, Theresa        12 Khs Maroom                     1:15.22  
 15 Guan, Eunice R            10 Bellaire                       1:16.71  
 16 Widdershins, Afton        10 Bellaire                       1:17.64  
 17 Lamendola, Macy           10 Austin                         1:18.21  
 18 Fredeboelling, Sara       11 Clements Blue                  1:18.39  
 19 Rodriguez, Helena          9 Bellaire                       1:22.69  
 20 Rodriguez, Lauren         09 Austin                         1:23.82  
 21 Zamora, Alexis            09 Elkins                         1:24.90  
 22 Rodriguez, Damaris        11 Khs Silver                     1:25.93  
 23 Whitworth, Megan          11 Austin                         1:26.28  
 24 Stanley, Hannah           10 Elkins                         1:26.88  
 25 Hughes, Emily             11 Hightower                      1:31.74  
 26 Li, Selena                10 Austin Red                     1:33.16  
 27 Cummings, Annalissa       11 Khs Silver                     1:36.66  
 28 Rowe, Eryn                09 Khs Silver                     1:38.90  
 29 Castillo-Jaimes, Mariana  10 Austin Red                     1:47.27  
 -- Nguyen, Irene             12 Khs Maroom                          DQ  

Event 16 Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Bach              12 Bellaire                         57.36  
  2 Nork, Alex                10 Clements Blue                    58.58  
  3 Oei, Klement              12 Clements Blue                    59.22  
  4 Arcain, Raphael           10 Khs Maroom                       59.80  
  5 Garcia, Stevie            11 Deer Park                      1:00.02  
  6 Goldak, Johnny            12 Austin                         1:00.06  
  7 Yang, Eric                 9 Clements Pink                  1:00.82  
  8 Ho, Jeffy                 12 Clements Blue                  1:01.51  
  9 Li, Eric                  12 Elkins                         1:02.52  
 10 Rincon, Isaiah            10 Deer Park                      1:02.59  
 11 Zhan, Eddie               11 Clements Blue                  1:03.32  
 12 Chi, Alec W               11 Bellaire                       1:03.56  
 13 Brown, Ryan               SO Brazoswood                     1:03.61  
 14 Dormani, Sean             10 Khs Maroom                     1:04.11  
 15 St. Clair, Christian      12 Hastings                       1:04.82  
 16 Vivas, Jonathan           11 Elsik                          1:05.43  
 17 Rosner, Gregory           12 Dulles                         1:05.44  
 18 Teran, Nico               12 Elkins                         1:05.56  
 19 Brogan, Sean              11 Dulles                         1:05.70  
 20 Webb, Jacob               SO Brazoswood                     1:07.42  
 21 Blake, Esteban            10 Clements Pink                  1:07.63  
 22 Li, Danny                  9 Bellaire                       1:11.16  
 23 Zuniga, Alex              12 Ridge Point                    1:12.57  
 24 Weinstein, Holden         11 Austin                         1:13.05  
 25 Rodriguez, Jason           9 Clements Pink                  1:13.87  
 26 Khandelwal, Samarth        9 Clements Pink                  1:24.35  
 -- Anthony, Jamichael        12 Hightower                           DQ  
 -- Kinnick, Nile              9 Travis                              DQ  
 -- Butler, Ryan              11 Ridge Point                         DQ  

Event 17 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Remy, Alex                10 Austin                           25.41  
  2 Allen, Amanda             12 Clements Blue                    25.53  
  3 Kuettel, Molly            FR Brazoswood                       25.95  
  4 Schneider, Sarah          10 Bellaire                         26.30  
  5 Hann, Madison             12 Clements Blue                    26.37  
  6 Robbins, Annie            FR Brazoswood                       26.43  
  7 Johnson, Makenzie         12 Austin                           27.00  
  8 Green, Sarah              10 Travis                           27.23  
  9 Hardin, Liesl M           12 Deer Park                        27.53  
 10 Wier, Emily               10 Austin                           27.64  
 11 Faulhaber, Caitlyn        11 Hastings                         27.65  
 12 Buitrago, Andrea          12 Austin                           27.72  
 13 Lassiter, Read            10 Travis                           27.76  
 14 Alban, Arielle            12 Khs Maroom                       27.93  
 15 Equitz, Emily             10 Travis                           28.00  
 16 Mills, Mariah             11 Deer Park                        28.08  
 17 Miller, Emma              09 Elkins                           28.18  
 18 Labus, Riley               9 Ridge Point                      28.71  
 19 Mc Henry, Grace           10 Khs Maroom                       28.74  
 20 Owens, Kendall            FR Brazoswood                       28.79  
 21 Reagan, Julia             11 Travis                           28.81  
 22 Drewes, Josephine         12 Clements Blue                    28.83  
 23 Snyder, Katy              11 Elkins                           28.87  
 24 Johnson, Samantha S       10 Bellaire                         28.96  
 25 Johnson, Rebecca          11 Elkins                           29.01  
 26 Ji, Chelsea               12 Bellaire                         29.19  
 27 Nguyen, Gabrielle         11 Dulles                           29.27  
 28 Rizer, Sarah              10 Khs Silver                       30.21  
 29 Dietz, Eleanor            12 Khs Maroom                       30.42  
 30 Kelley, Brittany          10 Hastings                         30.60  
 31 Vu, May                   09 Khs Maroom                       31.17  
 32 Lebman, Katie              9 Clements Pink                    31.66  
 33 Glass, Kirby              11 Hightower                        32.31  
 34 Alvarez, Emily            10 Hastings                         32.61  
 35 Norris, Lauren            09 Khs Silver                       32.68  
 36 Contreras, Ashlee         11 Deer Park                        32.89  
 37 Teer, Payton              09 Elkins                           32.99  
 38 Mejia, Reyna E.           11 Elsik                            33.02  
 39 Bell, Jarrae              11 Nederland-GU                     33.40  
 40 Manzano, Kirsten          09 Austin Red                       33.69  
 41 Defretin, Victoria         9 Clements Pink                    33.83  
 42 Dummer, Aubry              9 Deer Park                        34.01  
 43 Gill, Elizabeth            9 Deer Park                        34.41  
 44 Gonzalez, Connie          12 Elsik                            34.84  
 45 Cypher, Serena            09 Hastings                         34.96  
 46 Nguyen, Vivie              9 Travis                           35.90  
 47 Lui, Kylie                09 Austin Red                       36.05  
 48 Landrum, Johnna           09 Nederland-GU                     36.09  
 49 McCray, Jade              12 Hightower                        36.82  
 50 Vandyck, Zoe              FR Brazoswood                       37.07  
 51 Morales, Krista           09 Hastings                         37.74  
 52 Pinda, Jesenia            11 Hastings                         38.49  
 53 Blessing, Natasha         11 Marshall                         39.46  
 54 Hong-Thorstensen, Angeli  09 Hastings                         39.86  
 55 Bui, Jennifer             09 Austin Red                       39.89  
 56 Wiratman, Timothea        10 Hightower                        40.44  
 57 Piniones, Jodianne        09 Austin Red                       41.00  
 58 Ramon, Mitzy N            09 Elsik                            42.14  
 59 Lozano, Zoe               10 Travis                           42.68  
 60 Freye, Mary               11 Marshall                         44.77  
 61 Galicia, Tiffany           9 Ridge Point                      45.11  
 62 Ngyuen, Kim               09 Hastings                         45.21  
 63 Armstrong, Daryn           9 Dulles                           45.23  
 64 Lim, Valerie               9 Clements Pink                    45.56  
 65 Johnson, Zy'mari           9 Travis Gray                      46.13  
 66 Dang, Tiffany N           09 Elsik                            46.45  
 67 Morales, Nidia             9 Bush                             46.53  
 68 Nakanwagi, Sherina        10 Hightower                        47.77  
 69 Francis, Aaliyah          10 Marshall                         48.56  
 70 Gassman, Allison          10 Elkins                           50.03  
 71 Gutierrez, Alejandra       9 Bush                             50.98  
 -- Love, Brittany            10 Khs Silver                          DQ  
 -- Argo, Sarah               09 Khs Silver                          DQ  
 -- Burdeos, Haley            10 Ridge Point                         DQ  

Event 18 Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guillory, Patrick         12 Dulles                           21.89  
  2 Yeung, Alex               11 Clements Blue                    22.44  
  3 Mohle, Brandon K          11 Deer Park                        23.21  
  4 Ewing, Cory               12 Travis                           23.88  
  5 Walton, Colin             10 Clements Blue                    23.97  
  6 Lui, Toby                 12 Austin                           24.00  
  7 Garza, Taran              11 Travis                           24.06  
  8 Walters, George           11 Bellaire                         24.13  
  9 Lewis, David              10 Deer Park                        24.18  
 10 Gaffney, Patrick          11 Clements Blue                    24.25  
 11 Hamper, David             JR Brazoswood                       24.29  
 12 Frazier, Pierre           10 Bellaire                         24.39  
 13 Rundle, Reid              12 Elkins                           24.53  
 14 Gicana, Josh              12 Elkins                           24.58  
 15 Sabbagh, Chris            12 Khs Maroom                       24.65  
 16 Adams, Rob                10 Nederland-GU                     24.72  
 17 Delcroix, Lorenzo         12 Khs Maroom                       24.92  
 18 Tran, Victor              12 Austin                           25.04  
 19 Twyman, Nicholas          12 Bellaire                         25.14  
 20 Powers, James             11 Khs Maroom                       25.53  
 21 Walker, Taylor            12 Marshall                         25.56  
 22 McKenzie, Andrew          10 Austin                           25.64  
 22 Spengeman, Trevor         10 Clements Blue                    25.64  
 24 Kelly, Sean               11 Elkins                           26.11  
 25 Burrell, Terran           11 Travis                           26.12  
 26 Mitchell, Leonard         12 Travis                           26.77  
 27 Rowlan, Cameron            9 Deer Park                        26.89  
 28 Adams, James D            11 Elsik                            26.91  
 29 Gulledge, Connor           9 Dulles                           26.94  
 30 Davis, Tevis              09 Taylor                           27.52  
 31 Dong, Eric                12 Clements Pink                    27.84  
 32 Hernandez, Eduardo        10 Bush                             28.25  
 33 Uscanga, Alejandro        10 Nederland-GU                     28.31  
 34 Abushaika, Sal            10 Hightower                        28.36  
 35 Domine, Joshua            11 Elsik                            28.63  
 36 Ha, Justin                10 Hastings                         28.77  
 37 Nguyen, Chad              11 Elkins                           28.93  
 38 Shipman, Jake             12 Nederland-GU                     28.97  
 39 Adams, Tanner             FR Brazoswood                       29.14  
 40 Hsiao, Allen              10 Clements Pink                    29.44  
 41 Nguyen, Nam                9 Clements Pink                    29.57  
 42 Abuharash, Muhammad       10 Hastings                         30.38  
 43 Ogrydziak, Sumner         12 Nederland-GU                     30.44  
 44 Guiterrez, Stephen        09 Khs Maroom                       30.77  
 45 Nguyen, Tommy              9 Bush                             31.54  
 46 Webb, Courtland           10 Hightower                        31.55  
 47 Lawn, Anthony             10 Ridge Point                      31.59  
 48 Trevino, Carlos           09 Hastings                         31.79  
 49 Dominic-Smith, Eric        9 Ridge Point                      32.28  
 50 Lewis, Kermitt            12 Hightower                        32.40  
 51 Moss, Parker              10 Ridge Point                      32.55  
 52 Pellerin, Christopher     11 Marshall                         33.11  
 53 Averiett, Houston         11 Marshall                         33.76  
 54 Vazquez, Uriel S          09 Elsik                            34.36  
 55 Yates, Kaleb              09 Hastings                         35.63  
 56 Zaratti, Brandon          10 Dulles                           35.85  
 57 Hathaway, John            10 Ridge Point                      36.53  
 58 Haley, Johnny              9 Marshall                         37.88  
 59 Valentine, Matthew        09 Austin Red                       38.08  
 60 McAllister, Anthony       FR Brazoswood                       39.43  
 61 Westbrook, Vashon         09 Taylor                           41.33  
 62 Carrillo, Andrew          09 Taylor                           42.25  
 -- Olguin, Ruben             12 Hastings                            DQ  

Event 19 Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quentin, Asia             10 Dulles                         1:01.45  
  2 Aranda, Madison           11 Ridge Point                    1:03.82  
  3 Schneider, Sarah          10 Bellaire                       1:08.42  
  4 Wey, Jessica              11 Clements Blue                  1:08.68  
  5 Vu, Alexis                10 Clements Blue                  1:09.14  
  6 Borden, Kylie             11 Nederland-GU                   1:10.47  
  7 Yard, Stephanie A         11 Bellaire                       1:10.60  
  8 Ahmed, Maha               12 Austin                         1:10.69  
  9 Bai, Carrie               SO Brazoswood                     1:10.92  
 10 House, Courtney           10 Deer Park                      1:11.66  
 11 Frederick, Taylor         11 Clements Blue                  1:11.95  
 12 Zhou, Nijia               JR Brazoswood                     1:13.19  
 13 Nguyen, Danielle             Taylor                         1:13.65  
 14 Sagner, Mandy              9 Deer Park                      1:13.91  
 15 Nguyen, Sarah             12 Bellaire                       1:14.98  
 16 Boarman, Brooke           11 Ridge Point                    1:15.13  
 17 Thane, Michelle           11 Dulles                         1:15.32  
 18 Pozzi, Marissa            10 Dulles                         1:15.63  
 19 Kue, Evelyn                9 Clements Pink                  1:16.39  
 20 Alcock, Madeline          10 Elkins                         1:16.72  
 21 Tzeng, Isabelle           09 Elkins                         1:17.05  
 22 Fredeboelling, Sara       11 Clements Blue                  1:18.13  
 23 Mayfield, Katya           11 Bellaire                       1:18.16  
 24 Cheung, Faye              12 Austin                         1:18.28  
 25 Garfinkel, Abigail        10 Dulles                         1:18.71  
 26 Weber, Rachel             12 Khs Maroom                     1:18.99  
 27 Martin, Bree               9 Clements Pink                  1:19.25  
 28 Mcmillan, Brianna         10 Khs Maroom                     1:19.31  
 29 Ventura, Jennifer         12 Hastings                       1:19.58  
 30 Trevino, Karla            11 Hastings                       1:20.47  
 31 Aboumourad, Loren            Taylor                         1:21.43  
 32 Chandler, Kirby           12 Austin Red                     1:22.64  
 33 Hassan, Alize             11 Clements Pink                  1:23.81  
 34 Jasti, Prerana            11 Austin                         1:24.02  
 34 Zuniga, Kasandra          10 Deer Park                      1:24.02  
 36 Schneider, Heather        11 Travis Gray                    1:24.85  
 37 Burdeos, Sarah            10 Ridge Point                    1:25.60  
 38 Hanks, Sally              11 Austin Red                     1:27.93  
 39 Powers, Sandy             09 Khs Silver                     1:30.15  
 40 Williams, Jalanie         09 Elkins                         1:32.11  
 41 Forde, Arnaezia           11 Bush                           1:37.47  
 42 Dill, Melissa             09 Khs Silver                     1:38.10  
 43 Romero, Daniella          09 Hastings                       1:39.57  
 44 Marquez, Estefani         10 Bush                           1:42.03  
 45 Briseno, Andrea           09 Austin Red                     1:45.63  
 46 Ponce, Lendy              FR Brazoswood                     1:46.25  
 47 Tee, Erika                11 Austin Red                     1:46.83  
 48 Bueno, Evelyn              9 Bush                           1:48.34  
 49 Aguilar, Karla            10 Bush                           1:55.51  
 50 Adkison, Katherine        09 Khs Silver                     1:56.74  
 51 Wiratman, Timothea        10 Hightower                      2:02.24  
 -- Laird, Mackenzie          09 Elkins                              DQ  
 -- Cruz, Victoria            11 Hastings                            DQ  

Event 20 Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seymour, Andy             SO Brazoswood                       59.33  
  2 Roberts, Barrett           9 Clements Blue                    59.86  
  3 Fu, Peter                 12 Austin                         1:00.21  
  4 Doughty, Neil W           12 Bellaire                       1:02.82  
  5 Gutzwiller, Steven        12 Clements Blue                  1:03.62  
  6 Williams, Ben              9 Bellaire                       1:04.36  
  7 Li, Frank                 12 Elkins                         1:04.83  
  8 Escobedo, Emigdio         10 Elkins                         1:05.09  
  9 Cameron, Carter           11 Clements Blue                  1:05.14  
 10 Moussavi, Cameron          9 Clements Pink                  1:07.78  
 11 Rebler, Johnny            11 Travis                         1:07.91  
 12 Weber, Jacob              09 Khs Maroom                     1:09.41  
 13 Dodds, Chance              9 Deer Park                      1:09.57  
 14 Martin, Hunter            JR Brazoswood                     1:10.37  
 15 Taggart, Sean              9 Deer Park                      1:11.05  
 16 Vu, Dang                  10 Khs Maroom                     1:11.96  
 17 Zhou, Phillip             10 Clements Pink                  1:12.89  
 18 Worley, Jeff              11 Ridge Point                    1:12.94  
 19 Mehrinfar, Armon          10 Clements Pink                  1:15.20  
 20 Incerti, Daniel           JR Brazoswood                     1:16.01  
 21 Busch, Jake               12 Bellaire                       1:16.18  
 22 Smith, Kieran             09 Austin                         1:17.23  
 23 Ward, Daniel              12 Hightower                      1:18.47  
 24 Rana, Ricky                9 Clements Pink                  1:18.53  
 25 Snyder, Stricklin         09 Elkins                         1:18.62  
 26 Moreno, Eduardo           11 Elsik                          1:22.28  
 27 Albers, Jacob             FR Brazoswood                     1:24.28  
 28 Dau, Andrew                9 Khs Maroom                     1:26.92  
 29 Hong, Jay                 11 Hastings                       1:27.13  
 30 Schoonover, Ryan           9 Ridge Point                    1:27.52  
 31 Anderson, Brandon         09 Khs Maroom                     1:42.22  
 -- Rivero Lopez, Carlos      11 Clements Blue                       DQ  

Event 21 Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hann, Madison             12 Clements Blue                  1:11.01  
  2 Saxton, Courtney D        12 Deer Park                      1:11.49  
  3 Vazquez, Angela           11 Deer Park                      1:16.44  
  4 Bui, Audrey               11 Clements Blue                  1:17.11  
  5 Ashley, Tori              11 Clements Blue                  1:18.94  
  6 Green, Sarah              10 Travis                         1:20.50  
  7 Luong, Polly              11 Austin                         1:20.53  
  8 Huff, Mackenzi            12 Khs Maroom                     1:21.28  
  9 Bui, Sydney                9 Clements Pink                  1:22.47  
 10 Vu, Jackie                12 Hastings                       1:22.99  
 11 Alban, Arielle            12 Khs Maroom                     1:23.68  
 12 Tedore, Audrey             9 Bellaire                       1:23.83  
 13 Janssen, Yoka             FR Brazoswood                     1:24.84  
 14 Warren, Emma               9 Dulles                         1:25.37  
 15 Maier, Abbie              10 Ridge Point                    1:25.64  
 16 Barker, Hayley            12 Austin Red                     1:26.93  
 17 Suddhi, Alyssa            10 Austin Red                     1:27.09  
 18 Dorrance, Emily           12 Austin                         1:27.63  
 19 Gregory, KC               11 Khs Maroom                     1:28.04  
 20 Rizer, Sarah              10 Khs Silver                     1:28.77  
 21 Roberts, Ashley           12 Elsik                          1:28.97  
 22 Sterry, Courtney           9 Bellaire                       1:29.07  
 23 Wong, Annette             11 Austin Red                     1:29.08  
 24 Han, Dee Dee              11 Bellaire                       1:29.34  
 25 Townsend, Madison         10 Bellaire                       1:29.77  
 26 Litton, Taylor            JR Brazoswood                     1:29.81  
 27 Dang, Ashley              11 Khs Maroom                     1:30.01  
 28 Beaver, Amanda            12 Austin                         1:30.37  
 29 Brandt, Jessica           12 Austin                         1:31.19  
 30 Barlaan, Charlene         10 Bush                           1:32.51  
 31 Wall, Addy                10 Travis Gray                    1:33.22  
 32 Van Zante, Tanya          10 Elkins                         1:33.85  
 33 Schraden, Analy           12 Elkins                         1:34.70  
 34 Sublett, Reannon           9 Deer Park                      1:34.89  
 35 Schraden, Crystal         09 Elkins                         1:35.46  
 36 Spacek, Crystal           09 Khs Silver                     1:35.74  
 37 Lowe, Caroline            FR Brazoswood                     1:37.04  
 38 Hoppe, Brooke             12 Hightower                      1:43.21  
 39 Alvarez, Astrid           11 Khs Silver                     1:44.02  
 40 Wu, Yue                    9 Bush                           1:49.20  
 41 Gonzalez, Hilian          10 Bush                           1:56.83  
 42 Mpwo, Justine             11 Bush                           1:58.11  
 -- Richardson, Kendall        9 Dulles                              DQ  
 -- Moll, Madelline            9 Ridge Point                         DQ  
 -- Fergureo, Catherine       11 Elkins                              DQ  
 -- Makvandi, Golbou          10 Austin Red                          DQ  

Event 22 Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zalud, Zack L             11 Deer Park                      1:04.34  
  2 Polisini, Sam R           11 Bellaire                       1:04.49  
  3 Kujimiyo, Mayowa          12 Khs Maroom                     1:04.55  
  4 Tran, Jonathan            11 Khs Maroom                     1:04.90  
  5 Marlatt, Jonathan         11 Clements Blue                  1:04.94  
  6 Fussell, Will W           11 Deer Park                      1:06.10  
  7 Theriot, Brayden          10 Elkins                         1:07.41  
  8 Klimas, Kipling B         11 Bellaire                       1:07.50  
  9 Frazier, Pierre           10 Bellaire                       1:10.09  
 10 Garza, Taran              11 Travis                         1:10.37  
 11 Kittle, Cody              10 Austin                         1:11.38  
 12 Yates, Tyler              SO Brazoswood                     1:12.07  
 13 Remy, Chase               12 Austin                         1:12.35  
 14 Chao, Daniel              12 Clements Blue                  1:12.61  
 15 Lide, Dimitri             12 Hastings                       1:13.17  
 16 Nguyen, Minh              12 Khs Maroom                     1:13.58  
 17 Vivas, Jonathan           11 Elsik                          1:13.63  
 18 Guan, Zhen                10 Clements Pink                  1:13.74  
 19 Spengeman, Trevor         10 Clements Blue                  1:14.42  
 20 Wong, Andrew              12 Clements Blue                  1:14.96  
 21 Hale, Grant               12 Austin                         1:15.21  
 22 Chen, Max                 12 Austin                         1:16.44  
 23 Hinojosa, Phoenix J.      10 Elsik                          1:16.75  
 24 Do, Steven                10 Hastings                       1:17.75  
 25 Desmarais, Jason          09 Nederland-GU                   1:18.37  
 26 Walker, Taylor            12 Marshall                       1:19.17  
 27 Gantt, Dane               11 Elkins                         1:19.32  
 28 Yu, Jonah                 09 Elkins                         1:19.56  
 29 French, David              9 Brazoswood                     1:20.24  
 30 McNamara, Brooks           9 Clements Pink                  1:22.06  
 31 Fung, Taylor              12 Marshall                       1:22.07  
 32 Huffman, Keegan           11 Dulles                         1:22.80  
 33 Gray, Ethan               FR Brazoswood                     1:23.53  
 34 Duke, Tyler                9 Deer Park                      1:24.17  
 35 Howard, Devin             10 Bush                           1:24.22  
 36 Chang, Hiro               10 Clements Pink                  1:24.72  
 37 Tomescu, Luca             09 Austin Red                     1:25.11  
 38 Shipman, Jake             12 Nederland-GU                   1:25.41  
 39 Madrid, Aldo              10 Bush                           1:27.31  
 40 Huynh, Tim                12 Austin Red                     1:29.45  
 41 Johnston, John            11 Clements Pink                  1:29.56  
 42 Butler, Ryan              11 Ridge Point                    1:33.15  
 43 Nguyen, Eric              09 Khs Maroom                     1:35.26  
 44 Smart, Coley              FR Brazoswood                     1:35.44  
 45 Lewis, Kermitt            12 Hightower                      1:39.28  
 46 Hetherington, Matt         9 Dulles                         1:41.12  
 -- Schindler, Adam           11 Ridge Point                         DQ  
 -- Reyes, Johnny R.          11 Elsik                               DQ  

Event 23 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clements Blue  'A'                                          1:43.47  
     1) Hann, Madison 12                2) Ashley, Tori 11                
     3) Pho, Keegan 10                  4) Allen, Amanda 12               
  2 Austin High School Bulldogs  'A'                            1:46.16  
     1) Smith, Abby 11                  2) Buitrago, Andrea 12            
     3) Johnson, Makenzie 12            4) Remy, Alex 10                  
  3 Clute Brazoswood  'A'                                       1:46.78  
     1) Robbins, Annie FR               2) Bai, Carrie SO                 
     3) Goff, Haley JR                  4) Kuettel, Molly FR              
  4 Ridge Point  'A'                                            1:47.50  
     1) Labus, Riley 9                  2) Wong, Abby 10                  
     3) Wood, Carley 10                 4) Aranda, Madison 11             
  5 Clements Blue  'B'                                          1:47.92  
     1) Wang, Sophia 10                 2) Frederick, Taylor 11           
     3) Papso, Cassidy 11               4) Alfaro Pangtay, Diana 11       
  6 Elkins  'A'                                                 1:50.87  
     1) Miller, Emma 09                 2) Snyder, Katy 11                
     3) Gicana, Jillian 09              4) Babb, Gabrielle 10             
  7 Travis  'A'                                                 1:51.69  
     1) Martin, Daria 10                2) Equitz, Emily 10               
     3) Lassiter, Read 10               4) Green, Sarah 10                
  7 Fort Bend Dulles  'A'                                       1:51.69  
     1) Quentin, Asia 10                2) Mueller, Rylan 9               
     3) Nguyen, Gabrielle 11            4) Groth, Taylor 10               
  9 Deer Park High School  'A'                                  1:51.90  
     1) Saxton, Courtney D 12           2) Cliburn, Elizabeth 12          
     3) Sagner, Mandy 9                 4) Hardin, Liesl M 12             
 10 Houston Bellaire  'A'                                       1:51.93  
     1) Schneider, Sarah 10             2) Parsons, Meghan I 10           
     3) Johnson, Samantha S 10          4) Yard, Stephanie A 11           
 11 Clements Blue  'C'                                          1:53.81  
     1) Drewes, Josephine 12            2) Wey, Jessica 11                
     3) Hammond, Haley 9                4) Crow, Emma 12                  
 12 Clute Brazoswood  'B'                                       1:54.18  
     1) Neely, Taylor FR                2) Litton, Taylor JR              
     3) Zhou, Nijia JR                  4) Owens, Kendall FR              
 13 Clements Pink  'A'                                          1:54.35  
     1) Kue, Evelyn 9                   2) Yagi, Mimi 9                   
     3) Gascoyne, Kaitlin 10            4) Phegley, Lauren 9              
 14 Austin High School Bulldogs  'B'                            1:54.37  
     1) Lamendola, Macy 10              2) Brandt, Megan 10               
     3) Luong, Polly 11                 4) Wier, Emily 10                 
 15 Fort Bend Kempner Maroon  'A'                               1:54.65  
     1) Alban, Arielle 12               2) Dietz, Eleanor 12              
     3) Mc Henry, Grace 10              4) Thomas, Rachel 12              
 16 Travis  'B'                                                 1:54.92  
     1) Hoffman, Serra 11               2) Jones, Molly 10                
     3) Przybilla, Hannah 11            4) Reagan, Julia 11               
 17 Deer Park High School  'B'                                  1:56.27  
     1) Mills, Mariah 11                2) House, Courtney 10             
     3) Merilatt, Shea M 12             4) Vazquez, Angela 11             
 18 Hastings High School  'A'                                   1:57.67  
     1) Faulhaber, Caitlyn 11           2) Kelley, Brittany 10            
     3) Trevino, Karla 11               4) Vu, Jackie 12                  
 19 Houston Bellaire  'B'                                       1:57.94  
     1) Widdershins, Afton 10           2) Mayfield, Katya 11             
     3) Tedore, Audrey 9                4) Ji, Chelsea 12                 
 20 Fort Bend Dulles  'B'                                       1:59.17  
     1) Strong, Madeline 9              2) Pozzi, Marissa 10              
     3) Thane, Michelle 11              4) Garfinkel, Abigail 10          
 21 Elkins  'B'                                                 2:00.21  
     1) Alcock, Madeline 10             2) Zamora, Alexis 09              
     3) Tzeng, Isabelle 09              4) Johnson, Rebecca 11            
 22 Fort Bend Kempner Maroon  'B'                               2:00.78  
     1) Barrios, Miranda 10             2) Tran, Mikki H 10               
     3) Niko, Natalie 11                4) Vu, May 09                     
 23 Ridge Point  'B'                                            2:02.37  
     1) Andrews, Gabriela 9             2) Maier, Abbie 10                
     3) Nason, Kelsey 11                4) Boarman, Brooke 11             
 24 Houston Bellaire  'C'                                       2:05.34  
     1) Han, Dee Dee 11                 2) Townsend, Madison 10           
     3) Nguyen, Sarah 12                4) Sterry, Courtney 9             
 25 Austin High School Bulldogs  'C'                            2:05.56  
     1) Zulawski, Katelyn 09            2) Whitworth, Megan 11            
     3) Beaver, Amanda 12               4) Rodriguez, Lauren 09           
 26 Deer Park High School  'C'                                  2:07.24  
     1) Contreras, Ashlee 11            2) Tamayo, Alisa 10               
     3) Zuniga, Kasandra 10             4) Sublett, Reannon 9             
 27 George Bush High School  'C'                                2:07.74  
 28 Fort Bend Kempner Maroon  'C'                               2:07.95  
     1) Cockerham, Theresa 12           2) Dang, Ashley 11                
     3) Mcmillan, Brianna 10            4) Ly, Michelle 12                
 29 Clements Pink  'B'                                          2:08.25  
     1) Bui, Sydney 9                   2) Lebman, Katie 9                
     3) Hassan, Alize 11                4) Defretin, Marie-Audrey 11      
 29 Hightower  'A'                                              2:08.25  
 31 Fort Bend Kempner Silver  'B'                               2:08.38  
     1) Hinze, Katie 09                 2) Adkison, Katherine 09          
     3) Norris, Lauren 09               4) Purkey, Alicia 09              
 32 Travis Gray  'B'                                            2:08.82  
     1) Ibarra, Alejandra 9             2) Renfrew, Elie 9                
     3) Wall, Addy 10                   4) McGrath, Katy 10               
 33 Elsik High School  'A'                                      2:09.85  
     1) Gonzalez, Jasmine 11            2) Ho, Amanda 10                  
     3) Maldonado, Karina 12            4) Mejia, Reyna E. 11             
 34 Elkins  'C'                                                 2:13.17  
     1) Williams, Jalanie 09            2) Stanley, Hannah 10             
     3) Laird, Mackenzie 09             4) Teer, Payton 09                
 35 Austin High School Red Team  'B'                            2:14.17  
     1) Castillo-Jaimes, Mariana 10     2) Stocks, Spencer 12             
     3) Tee, Erika 11                   4) Cheung, Maggie 09              
 36 Fort Bend Kempner Silver  'C'                               2:14.21  
     1) Alvarez, Astrid 11              2) Cummings, Annalissa 11         
     3) Dill, Melissa 09                4) Powers, Sandy 09               
 37 Fort Bend Kempner Silver  'A'                               2:14.78  
     1) Love, Brittany 10               2) Spacek, Crystal 09             
     3) Rowe, Eryn 09                   4) Rizer, Sarah 10                
 38 Clute Brazoswood  'C'                                       2:15.15  
     1) Lowe, Caroline FR               2) Chavez, Denise JR              
     3) Ponce, Lendy FR                 4) Janssen, Yoka FR               
 39 Austin High School Red Team  'C'                            2:21.98  
     1) Li, Selena 10                   2) Suddhi, Alyssa 10              
     3) Lui, Kylie 09                   4) Briseno, Andrea 09             
 40 Travis Gray  'A'                                            2:24.71  
     1) McStravick, Kaylyn 11           2) Lozano, Zoe 10                 
     3) Schneider, Heather 11           4) Gonzalez, Tatiana 9            
 41 Clements Pink  'C'                                          2:34.88  
     1) Shekari, Alicia 9               2) Lim, Valerie 9                 
     3) Martin, Bree 9                  4) Defretin, Victoria 9           
 42 George Bush High School  'B'                                2:35.11  
     1) Marquez, Estefani 10            2) Dawson, Jessica 9              
     3) Wu, Yue 9                       4) Aguilar, Karla 10              
 43 George Bush High School  'A'                                2:35.76  
     1) Abdul-Hagg, Zakiyyah 10         2) Gonzalez, Hilian 10            
     3) Forde, Arnaezia 11              4) Barlaan, Charlene 10           
 44 Hightower  'B'                                              2:43.16  
 45 Elsik High School  'B'                                      2:52.51  
     1)                                 2) Dang, Tiffany N 09             
     3) Ramon, Mitzy N 09               4) Cepeda, Norma 12               
 -- Austin High School Red Team  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Wong, Annette 11                2) Bowen, Brooke 10               
     3) Chandler, Kirby 12              4) Barker, Hayley 12              

Event 24 Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clements Blue  'A'                                          1:32.29  
     1) Hwang, Colin 11                 2) Nork, Alex 10                  
     3) Zhang, Theodore 11              4) Yeung, Alex 11                 
  2 Deer Park High School  'A'                                  1:33.49  
     1) Fussell, Will W 11              2) Lewis, David 10                
     3) Zalud, Zack L 11                4) Mohle, Brandon K 11            
  3 Austin High School Bulldogs  'A'                            1:35.46  
     1) Lui, Toby 12                    2) Westfall, Tucker 12            
     3) Remy, Chase 12                  4) Fu, Peter 12                   
  4 Elkins  'A'                                                 1:35.90  
     1) Rundle, Reid 12                 2) Li, Frank 12                   
     3) Gicana, Josh 12                 4) Theriot, Brayden 10            
  5 Fort Bend Kempner Maroon  'A'                               1:36.86  
     1) Kujimiyo, Mayowa 12             2) Tran, Jonathan 11              
     3) Delcroix, Lorenzo 12            4) Arcain, Raphael 10             
  6 Fort Bend Dulles  'A'                                       1:37.20  
     1) Guillory, Patrick 12            2) Chiu, Daniel 10                
     3) Rosner, Gregory 12              4) Kitchen, Cody 12               
  7 Clute Brazoswood  'A'                                       1:37.86  
     1) Seymour, Andy SO                2) Brown, Ryan SO                 
     3) Bernzen, James JR               4) Hamper, David JR               
  8 Houston Bellaire  'A'                                       1:38.64  
     1) Walters, George 11              2) Twyman, Nicholas 12            
     3) Klimas, Kipling B 11            4) Polisini, Sam R 11             
  9 Travis  'A'                                                 1:38.79  
     1) Burrell, Terran 11              2) Lamberti, Greg 12              
     3) Garza, Taran 11                 4) Ewing, Cory 12                 
 10 Clements Blue  'B'                                          1:40.41  
     1) Gutzwiller, Steven 12           2) Oei, Klement 12                
     3) Spengeman, Trevor 10            4) Marlatt, Jonathan 11           
 11 Houston Bellaire  'B'                                       1:41.07  
     1) Rexford, Robbie 11              2) Frazier, Pierre 10             
     3) Shi, Eric 9                     4) Nguyen, Bach 12                
 12 Ridge Point  'A'                                            1:42.02  
     1) Ewer, Brandon 10                2) Zuniga, Alex 12                
     3) Ramirez, Andres 11              4) Aranda, Anthony 10             
 13 Deer Park High School  'B'                                  1:42.36  
     1) Garcia, Stevie 11               2) Woodall, Jakob 10              
     3) Guillory, Zach 12               4) Rincon, Isaiah 10              
 14 Fort Bend Dulles  'B'                                       1:42.69  
     1) Nguyen, Justin 11               2)                                
     3) Brogan, Sean 11                 4) Huffman, Keegan 11             
 15 Houston Bellaire  'C'                                       1:43.28  
     1) Doughty, Neil W 12              2) Williams, Ben 9                
     3) Chi, Alec W 11                  4) Li, Danny 9                    
 16 Nederland High School-GU  'A'                               1:43.46  
     1) Desmarais, Jason 09             2) Uscanga, Alejandro 10          
     3) Stamey, Carl 10                 4) Adams, Rob 10                  
 17 Hastings High School  'A'                                   1:43.78  
     1) Olguin, Ruben 12                2) Espinoza, Ricardo 12           
     3) St. Clair, Christian 12         4) Lide, Dimitri 12               
 18 Austin High School Bulldogs  'B'                            1:43.98  
     1) McKenzie, Andrew 10             2) Chen, Max 12                   
     3) Tran, Victor 12                 4) Pho, Jason 12                  
 19 Elkins  'B'                                                 1:44.06  
     1) Teran, Nico 12                  2) Hoseinian, Kianush 10          
     3) Kelly, Sean 11                  4) Li, Eric 12                    
 20 Clements Pink  'A'                                          1:44.13  
     1) Pereira, Anthony 10             2) Madden, Thomas 9               
     3) Guan, Zhen 10                   4) Moussavi, Cameron 9            
 21 Fort Bend Kempner Maroon  'B'                               1:44.67  
     1) Sabbagh, Chris 12               2) Simmons, Logan 10              
     3) Weber, Jacob 09                 4) Powers, James 11               
 22 Clements Blue  'C'                                          1:46.29  
     1) Wong, Andrew 12                 2) Chao, Daniel 12                
     3) Hosseinian, Daryush 12          4) Xu, Daniel 12                  
 23 Travis  'B'                                                 1:46.98  
     1) Kinnick, Nile 9                 2) Campbell, Cody 12              
     3) Mitchell, Leonard 12            4) Rebler, Johnny 11              
 24 Elkins  'C'                                                 1:47.71  
     1) Escobedo, Emigdio 10            2) Gantt, Dane 11                 
     3) Nguyen, Chad 11                 4) Snyder, Stricklin 09           
 25 Clute Brazoswood  'B'                                       1:49.50  
     1) Martin, Hunter JR               2) McAllister, Anthony FR         
     3) Webb, Jacob SO                  4) Bradshaw, Dylan SO             
 26 Austin High School Bulldogs  'C'                            1:49.97  
     1) Hale, Grant 12                  2) Weinstein, Holden 11           
     3) Smith, Kieran 09                4) Kittle, Cody 10                
 27 Elsik High School  'A'                                      1:50.11  
     1) Adams, James D 11               2) Domine, Joshua 11              
     3) Hinojosa, Phoenix J. 10         4) Vivas, Jonathan 11             
 28 Deer Park High School  'C'                                  1:51.22  
     1) Taggart, Sean 9                 2) Rowlan, Cameron 9              
     3) Dodds, Chance 9                 4) Duke, Tyler 9                  
 29 Clements Pink  'B'                                          1:51.48  
     1) Zhou, Phillip 10                2) Nguyen, Nam 9                  
     3) Dong, Eric 12                   4) Gaffney, Edward 9              
 30 Clements Pink  'C'                                          1:53.24  
     1) Khandelwal, Samarth 9           2) Mehrinfar, Armon 10            
     3) McNamara, Brooks 9              4) Shen, Ervin 10                 
 31 Hightower  'B'                                              1:56.32  
 32 Hastings High School  'B'                                   1:58.99  
     1) Velasquez, Jorge 12             2) Ha, Justin 10                  
     3) Do, Steven 10                   4) McKenzie, Brandon 11           
 33 Ridge Point  'B'                                            2:00.60  
     1) Moss, Colby 9                   2) Moss, Cooper 9                 
     3) Schoonover, Ryan 9              4) Schindler, Adam 11             
 34 Clute Brazoswood  'C'                                       2:03.47  
     1) Theiler, Michael JR             2) Costello, Connor SO            
     3) Yates, Tyler SO                 4) Gray, Ethan FR                 
 35 Marshall  'A'                                               2:06.46  
     1) Walker, Taylor 12               2) Haley, Johnny 9                
     3) Pellerin, Christopher 11        4) Fung, Taylor 12                
 36 Elsik High School  'B'                                      2:08.38  
     1) Young, Nicholas 11              2) Moreno, Eduardo 11             
     3) Vazquez, Uriel S 09             4) Reyes, Johnny R. 11            
 37 Austin High School Red Team  'A'                            2:09.17  
     1) Tran, Jonathan 12               2) Tomescu, Luca 09               
     3) Perez, Victor 09                4) Huynh, Tim 12                  
 38 Fort Bend Kempner Maroon  'C'                               2:13.74  
     1) Anderson, Brandon 09            2) Gonzales, Marco 12             
     3) Meza, Austen 09                 4) Nguyen, Eric 09                
 39 Taylor High School  'A'                                     2:20.98  
     1) Aquirre, Ivan 09                2) Westbrook, Vashon 09           
     3) Rodrigue, Uriel 11              4) Davis, Tevis 09                
 -- George Bush High School  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Rios, Juan 9                    2) Hernandez, Eduardo 10          
     3) Nguyen, Quang 10                4) Howard, Devin 10               

Event 25 Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Raven           12 Elsik                           140.30  
  2 Duger, Payton             12 Elkins                          100.25  
  3 Cyphere, Destiny          11 Elsik                            93.55  

Event 26 Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Josh               12 Elkins                          141.35  
  2 Rebler, Johnny            11 Travis                          131.90  
  3 Mitchell, Leonard         12 Travis                          121.80  
  4 Brown, Dominique          12 Hastings                        113.45  
  5 Williams, Carter          11 Hastings                        113.40  
  6 Vaudagna, Christian       10 Bellaire                        112.95  
  7 Rodriguez, George         09 Khs Maroom                       87.20  
 -- Rao, Saidev               11 Khs Maroom                          DQ  

                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    

  1. Clements Blue                     582.5   2. Austin High School Bulldogs         297
  3. Clute Brazoswood                    213   4. Deer Park High School               171
  5. Ridge Point                         166   6. Travis                              155
  7. Houston Bellaire                    134   8. Fort Bend Dulles                  131.5
  9. Elkins                              124  10. Clements Pink                      69.5
 11. Fort Bend Kempner Maroon             67  12. Elsik High School                    36
 13. Hightower                            32  14. Hastings High School               17.5
 15. Nederland High School                13  16. George Bush High School               9
 17. Taylor High School                    4  18. Austin High School Red Team           1

                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     

  1. Clements Blue                       602   2. Houston Bellaire                    286
  3. Deer Park High School               243   4. Austin High School Bulldogs         200
  5. Fort Bend Kempner Maroon            196   6. Elkins                              181
  7. Fort Bend Dulles                    145   8. Travis                              120
  9. Clute Brazoswood                    102  10. Ridge Point                          87
 11. Hastings High School                 50  12. Clements Pink                        43
 13. Nederland High School                18  14. George Bush High School               3
 15. Elsik High School                     1

 

Short URL: http://www.fortbendstar.com/?p=24891

Posted by on Oct 25 2012. Filed under Fort Bend ISD, Fort Bend ISD. You can follow any responses to this entry through the RSS 2.0. You can skip to the end and leave a response. Pinging is currently not allowed.

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

Search Archive

Search by Date
Search by Category
Search with Google
Log in | Copyright © 2011 by Fortbendstar.com | All rights reserved.